Skip to page body Home About SWC Admissions Academic Programs Student Services Schools & Centers Faculty & Staff

swim


 

MEN
GOLDEN WEST SPRINT - 2/21/14

       

WOMEN
GOLDEN WEST SPRINT - 2/21/14

Hugo Cayeros 50 BR 39.82   Crystal Arias 50 BR 56.33
Hugo Cayeros 50 FR 32.40   Crystal Arias 50 FR 41.70
Hugo Cayeros 50 FL 37.54   Crystal Arias           100 FR  
1:34.74
Albert Madriaga 50 FR 35.28   Breanna Bryd
50 BK
39.69
Albert Madriaga 100 FR     1:25.00   Abril Gutierrez
50 BK
52.60
Alejandro Martinez       50 FR 34.72   Jackeline Gutierrez  
50 BR
53.80
Alejandro Martinez
200 FR
3:24.49 
  Mariela Rodriguez
50 BR
37.13
Alejandro Martinez
100 FR
1:27.05
  Mariela Rodriguez
200 FR
2:20.66  
Javier Rincon
50 BK
45.48
  Mariela Rodriguez
500 FR
6:02.83
Javier Rincon
100 BK
1:43.97
  Ashlee Stevens
50 BR
48.30
Stuart Sokil
500 FR
6:18.24
  Ashlee Stevens
100 FR
1:22.92
Mason Stroberg
50 BR
35.17
  Ashlee Stevens
200 FR
2:51.50
Mason Stroberg
100 IM
1:20.93
  Elizabeth Murillo
50 BK
1:00.77

 

 

MEN
RIVERSIDE - 3/7-8/14

     

WOMEN
RIVERSIDE - 3/7-8/14

Hugo Cayeros         50 FR       32.02         Alexandra Arambula    
50 BK  
41.02
Hugo Cayeros 100 FLY 1:36.05   Alexandra Arambula
100 FR  
1:15.20 
Hugo Cayeros 100 FR 1:14.88   Alexandra Arambula
200 FR
2:44.88  
Jorge Gandara 50 FR 28.67   Breanna Bryd
50 FR
34.13
Jorge Gandara 100 BK 1:22.50   Breanna Bryd
50 BK
39.00
Jorge Gandara 100 FR 1:04.69   Breanna Bryd
100 BK
1:30.80
Esteban Guzman 50 FR 30.26   Aylssa Cox
50 FR
38.22
Esteban Guzman 200 IM 3:14.60   Aylssa Cox
50 BK
44.22
Esteban Guzman 500 FR 7:25.20   Aylssa Cox
100 FR
1:27.50
Alfonso Herrera 50 FR 30.55   Abril Gutierrez
50 FR
41.82
Alfonso Herrera 100 BK 1:29.8   Abril Gutierrez
50 BK
49.38
Alfonso Herrera
100 FR
1:11.30
  Abril Gutierrez
100 BK
2:00.90
Nick Howard
50 FR
25.24
  Jackeline Gutierrez
50 FR
35.81
Nick Howard
100 FR
55.20
  Jackeline Gutierrez
50 BR
55.10
Nick Howard
200 FR
2:05.27
  Jackeline Gutierrez
100 FR
1:26.50
Nick Howard
200 IM
2:22.08
  Mariela Rodriguez
50 BR
35.00
Armando Inzunza
50 FR
25.60
  Mariela Rodriguez
100 BR
1:19.80
Armando Inzunza
200 IM
2:28.45
  Mariela Rodriguez
100 IM
1:13.76
Armando Inzunza
500 FR
5:54.00
  Mariela Rodriguez
500 FR
5:45.37
Albert Madriaga
50 FR
34.49
  Mariela Rodriguez
1650 FR  
20:25.4
Albert Madriaga
100 FR
1:20.80
  Ashlee Stevens
50 FR
32.89
Albert Madriaga
200 FR
3:04.70
  Ashlee Stevens
100 FR
1:15.30
Javier Rincon 50 FR 36.34   Ashlee Stevens           200 FR
2:47.80          
Javier Rincon
100 BK
1:44.70
  Elizabeth Murrillo
50 FR
45.18
Javier Rincon
200 BK
3:49.90
  Elizabeth Murrillo
50 BK
57.70
Stuart Sokil
50 FR
25:70
  Elizabeth Murrillo
100 FR
1:46.32
Stuart Sokil
100 FR
58.25
       
Stuart Sokil
200 FR
25.70
       
Stuart Sokil
100 BR
1:16.35
       
Stuart Sokil
200 IM
2:30.60
       
Mason Stroberg
50 FR
32.12
       
Mason Stroberg
100 FR
1:10.70
     
Mason Stroberg
100 BR
1:23.70
       

 

MEN
PALOMAR - 3/12/14

   

WOMEN
PALOMAR - 3/12/14 

Hugo Cayeros                 
100 FL    
1:37.58    
  Alexandra Arambula         
50 BK   
42.4
Hugo Cayeros
200 IM
3:26.05
  Alexandra Arambula 100 BK
1:30.68   
Esteban Guzman
100 FL
1:25.84
  Alexandra Arambula
100 IM
1:32.61
Esteban Guzman
200 FL
3:24.09   Breanna Bryd
200 FR
3:07.72
Alfonso Herrera
100 BK
1:24.01
  Breanna Bryd
500 FR
7:34.17
Alfonso Herrera
200 BK
3:19.41
  Alyssa Cox
50 BK
48.12
Alfonso Herrera
500 FR
8:02.12
  Alyssa Cox
50 FR
39.74
Armando Inzunza
50 FR
27.5
  Alyssa Cox
100 BK
1:57.35
Armando Inzunza
100 BR
1:20.52
  Jackeline Gutierrez
50 FL
46.85
Armando Inzunza
200 FR
2:03.69
  Jackeline Gutierrez
100 BR
2:01.75
Albert Madriaga
50 FR 
37.62
  Mariela Rodriguez
50 BR
38.37
Albert Madriaga
200 FR
3:14.38
  Mariela Rodriguez
200 IM
2:30.79
Alejandro Martinez
50 FR
36.51
  Mariela Rodrigez
500 FR
5:49.61
Alejandro Martinez
100 FR
1:30.29
  Ashlee Stevens
100 FR
1:16.93
Alejandro Martinez
500 FR
9:32.66
  Ashlee Stevens
1000 FR  
15:21.48
Javier Rincon
200 FR
3:27.49
       
Javier Rincon
200 BK
3:58.76
       
Stuart Sokil
50 FR
25.31
       
Stuart Sokil
100 FR
57.45
       
Stuart Sokil
200 IM
2:32.83
       
Mason Stroberg
100 BR
1:25.87
       
Mason Stroberg
1000 FR 
16:50.84
       

 

 

MEN
MESA - 3/14/14

   

WOMEN
MESA - 3/14/14

Hugo Cayeros                
100 FL      
1:34.68     
     Alexandra Arambula         
50 BK    
42.18    
Hugo Cayeros
200 FR
2:43.47
  Alexandra Arambula
100 IM
1:31.00
Esteban Guzman
100 FL
1:25.07
  Alexandra Arambula
500 FR
7:30.50
Esteban Guzman
200 FL
3:30.51
  Breanna Bryd
100 BK
1:31.38
Esteban Guzman
200 IM
3:13.99
  Breanna Bryd
100 FR
1:14.25
Alfonso Herrera
100 BK
1:26.94
  Breanna Bryd
200 FR
2:41.82
Alfonso Herrera
200 BK
3:14.32
  Alyssa Cox
50 BK
47.55
Alfonso Herrera
500 FR
7:59.14
  Alyssa Cox
100 BK
1:56.61
Nick Howard
100 BR
1:19.19
  Alyssa Cox
500 FR
8:38.41
Nick Howard
200 FR
2:06.89
 
Abril Gutierrez
50 FR
44.17
Nick Howard
500 FR
5:54.00
  Abril Gutierrez
50 FL
49.30
Albert Madriaga
50 FR
35.79
  Jackeline Gutierrez
100 IM
1:41.72
Albert Madriaga
500 FR
9:15.26
  Jackeline Gutierrez
100 FL
1:54.70
Alejandro Martinez
50 FR
37.35
  Jackeline Gutierrez
200 IM
3:49.94  
Alejandro Martinez
100 FR
1:34.16
  Mariela Rodriguez
50 BR
35.57
Alejandro Martinez
200 FR
3:23.45
  Mariela Rodriguez
100 BR
1:18.80
Javier Rincon
100 BK
1:53.22
  Mariela Rodriguez
200 IM
2:27.84
Javier Rincon
200 BK
4:05.33
  Ashlee Stevens
50 FL
43.27
Javier Rincon
1000 FR
18.52.59
  Ashlee Stevens
100 FR
1:15.59
Stuart Sokil
50 FR
25.02
  Ashlee Stevens
1000 FR  
15:39.69
Stuart Sokil
100 FR
57.13
  Elizabeth Murrillo
50 FR
45.6
Stuart Sokil
200 IM
2:35.69
  Elizabeth Murrillo
100 FR
1:49.36
Mason Stroberg
200 BR
3:07.87
  Elizabeth Murrillo
200 FR
3:49.80
Mason Stroberg
1000 FR
16:51.02
       
 

 

MEN
GOLDEN WEST - 4/4/14

    

WOMEN
GOLDEN WEST - 4/4/14




 





 





       



       



       



       

 

 

 MEN 
SO CAL REGIONAL  DIVE - 4/11-12/14

 

WOMEN
SO CAL REGIONAL DIVE - 4/11-12/14




     





 





       



       



       



       



       



       



       



       



       



       



       

 

 

MEN
PCAC CHAMPIONSHIP - 4/17-19/14

 

WOMEN
PCAC CHAMPIONSHIP - 4/17-19/14




    





 





 





 





       



       



       



       



       



       



       



       

 

 

 

 

Last updated: 3/20/2014 11:18:31 AM